KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Schützen
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M/E |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Gesamt |
Q. |
Pöppel, Norbert |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
1. |
Templer, Michael |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
95 |
98 |
100 |
293 |
2. |
Finsterer, Florian |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
96 |
97 |
98 |
291 |
3. |
Habermeier, Franz |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
99 |
96 |
95 |
290 |
4. |
Wittmann, Adolf |
SV Almberg Irfersdorf |
E |
96 |
95 |
98 |
289 |
Q. |
Funk, Joseph |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
E |
96 |
95 |
95 |
286 |
5. |
Hiller, Josef |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
96 |
95 |
94 |
285 |
6. |
Straus, Michael |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
96 |
92 |
95 |
283 |
7. |
Hallmeier, Willi |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
93 |
96 |
94 |
283 |
8. |
Wegrampf, Peter |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
98 |
91 |
94 |
283 |
9. |
Puchtler, Johannes |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
91 |
95 |
94 |
280 |
10. |
Schwarz, Alexander |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
96 |
93 |
280 |
11. |
Riedl, Stephan |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
92 |
90 |
97 |
279 |
12. |
Rixner, Christian |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M9 |
94 |
89 |
96 |
279 |
13. |
Amler, Markus |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
89 |
96 |
94 |
279 |
14. |
Kraus, Manfred |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
M |
93 |
93 |
93 |
279 |
15. |
Medl, Walter |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
95 |
93 |
91 |
279 |
16. |
Regler, Alfred |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
92 |
93 |
93 |
278 |
17. |
Osiander, Norbert |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
95 |
91 |
277 |
18. |
Müller, Christian |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
93 |
94 |
90 |
277 |
19. |
Rixner, Wolfgang |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
93 |
87 |
96 |
276 |
20. |
Miehling, Tobias |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
94 |
92 |
89 |
275 |
21. |
Kraus, Gerhard |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
M |
92 |
89 |
93 |
274 |
22. |
Kraus, Martin |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
E |
90 |
92 |
92 |
274 |
23. |
Payerl, Franz |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
92 |
92 |
90 |
274 |
24. |
Bittl, Markus |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M9 |
89 |
92 |
92 |
273 |
25. |
Kraus, Andreas |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
M |
89 |
88 |
93 |
270 |
26. |
Kammerbauer, Martin |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M1 |
92 |
91 |
84 |
267 |
27. |
Seyberth, Roland |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
88 |
91 |
87 |
266 |
28. |
Kluy, Martin |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M9 |
91 |
82 |
91 |
264 |
29. |
Karmann, Alexander |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M1 |
89 |
84 |
89 |
262 |
30. |
Meyer, Anton |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
E |
90 |
86 |
86 |
262 |
31. |
Amler, Balthasar |
SV Tilly Wolkertshofen |
M |
88 |
85 |
88 |
261 |
32. |
Hiller, Stefan |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
85 |
91 |
85 |
261 |
33. |
Maier, Markus |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
85 |
88 |
87 |
260 |
34. |
Pfisterer, Matthias |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M1 |
89 |
82 |
88 |
259 |
35. |
Amler, Martin |
SV Tilly Wolkertshofen |
M |
83 |
85 |
85 |
253 |
36. |
Funk Johannes |
SV Adler Buxheim |
E |
76 |
88 |
87 |
251 |
37. |
Frank, Thomas |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
82 |
77 |
89 |
248 |
38. |
Seidel, Peter |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
78 |
75 |
88 |
241 |
39. |
Eltschkner, Wolfgang |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M2 |
72 |
84 |
71 |
227 |
KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Schützen / Mannschaft
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Einzel |
Gesamt |
|
Templer, Michael |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
95 |
98 |
100 |
293 |
|
1 |
Habermeier, Franz |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
99 |
96 |
95 |
290 |
866 |
|
Wegrampf, Peter |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
98 |
91 |
94 |
283 |
|
|
Pöppel, Norbert |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
|
2 |
Finsterer, Florian |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
96 |
97 |
98 |
291 |
864 |
|
Riedl, Stephan |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
92 |
90 |
97 |
279 |
|
|
Hiller, Josef |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
96 |
95 |
94 |
285 |
|
3 |
Straus, Michael |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
96 |
92 |
95 |
283 |
851 |
|
Hallmeier, Willi |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
93 |
96 |
94 |
283 |
|
|
Puchtler, Johannes |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
91 |
95 |
94 |
280 |
|
4 |
Medl, Walter |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
95 |
93 |
91 |
279 |
834 |
|
Miehling, Tobias |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
94 |
92 |
89 |
275 |
|
|
Kraus, Manfred |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
M |
93 |
93 |
93 |
279 |
|
5 |
Kraus, Gerhard |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
M |
92 |
89 |
93 |
274 |
823 |
|
Kraus, Andreas |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
M |
89 |
88 |
93 |
270 |
|
|
Amler, Markus |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
89 |
96 |
94 |
279 |
|
6 |
Müller, Christian |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
93 |
94 |
90 |
277 |
822 |
|
Seyberth, Roland |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
88 |
91 |
87 |
266 |
|
|
Rixner, Christian |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M9 |
94 |
89 |
96 |
279 |
|
7 |
Bittl, Markus |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M9 |
89 |
92 |
92 |
273 |
816 |
|
Kluy, Martin |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M9 |
91 |
82 |
91 |
264 |
|
|
Regler, Alfred |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
92 |
93 |
93 |
278 |
|
8 |
Rixner, Wolfgang |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
93 |
87 |
96 |
276 |
815 |
|
Hiller, Stefan |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
85 |
91 |
85 |
261 |
|
|
Schwarz, Alexander |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
96 |
93 |
280 |
|
9 |
Osiander, Norbert |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
95 |
91 |
277 |
805 |
|
Frank, Thomas |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
82 |
77 |
89 |
248 |
|
|
Kammerbauer, Martin |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M1 |
92 |
91 |
84 |
267 |
|
10 |
Karmann, Alexander |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M1 |
89 |
84 |
89 |
262 |
788 |
|
Pfisterer, Matthias |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M1 |
89 |
82 |
88 |
259 |
|
|
Payerl, Franz |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
92 |
92 |
90 |
274 |
|
11 |
Maier, Markus |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
85 |
88 |
87 |
260 |
775 |
|
Seidel, Peter |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
78 |
75 |
88 |
241 |
|
|
Amler, Balthasar |
SV Tilly Wolkertshofen |
M |
88 |
85 |
88 |
261 |
|
12 |
Amler, Martin |
SV Tilly Wolkertshofen |
M |
83 |
85 |
85 |
253 |
514 |
|
Spreng, Quirin |
SV Tilly Wolkertshofen |
M |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
Eltschkner, Wolfgang |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M2 |
72 |
84 |
71 |
227 |
|
13 |
Osiander, Daniel |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M2 |
|
|
|
0 |
227 |
|
Kerler, Philipp |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
M2 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Damen
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M/E |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Gesamt |
1. |
Hiller, Simone |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
97 |
97 |
96 |
290 |
2. |
Biedermann, Alexandra |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
95 |
97 |
96 |
288 |
3. |
Peter, Karin |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
94 |
96 |
97 |
287 |
4. |
Bößl, Christina |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
95 |
95 |
96 |
286 |
5. |
Kluy, Monika |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
96 |
95 |
95 |
286 |
Q. |
Schlamp, Karola |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
98 |
96 |
92 |
286 |
6. |
Grünwedel, Simone |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
96 |
92 |
97 |
285 |
Q. |
Thiermeyer, Caroline |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
95 |
95 |
94 |
284 |
7. |
Hausherr, Stefanie |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
95 |
95 |
93 |
283 |
8. |
Eder, Petra |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
92 |
95 |
94 |
281 |
9. |
Stahr, Christina |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
93 |
92 |
95 |
280 |
10. |
Albrecht, Anna |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
92 |
94 |
94 |
280 |
11. |
Blamberger, Stefanie |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
94 |
93 |
93 |
280 |
12. |
Grünwedel, Tanja |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
97 |
93 |
90 |
280 |
13. |
Mödl, Franziska |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
92 |
92 |
94 |
278 |
14. |
Joos, Monika |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
92 |
93 |
93 |
278 |
15. |
Biedermann, Julia |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
96 |
91 |
278 |
16. |
Werner, Christina |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
93 |
95 |
89 |
277 |
17. |
Rieder, Theresa |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
93 |
91 |
275 |
18. |
Halbritter, Sabine |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
96 |
87 |
90 |
273 |
19. |
Stock, Alexandra |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
88 |
93 |
91 |
272 |
20. |
Seidel, Alexandra |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
94 |
88 |
89 |
271 |
21. |
Meyer, Anita |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
87 |
94 |
89 |
270 |
22. |
Peter, Susanne |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
93 |
84 |
90 |
267 |
23. |
Seitz, Barbara |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
E |
81 |
94 |
91 |
266 |
24. |
Schlamp, Claudia |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
91 |
86 |
89 |
266 |
25. |
Eichhorn, Barbara |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
E |
89 |
88 |
86 |
263 |
26. |
Sahlinger, Julia |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
83 |
91 |
86 |
260 |
27. |
Müller, Martina |
St.Georg-Schützen Schernfeld-Schönau |
E |
88 |
77 |
89 |
254 |
28. |
König, Karolin |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
E |
81 |
81 |
81 |
243 |
29. |
Funk, Cornelia |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
78 |
79 |
83 |
240 |
KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Damen / Mannschaft
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Einzel |
Gesamt |
|
Hiller, Simone |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
97 |
97 |
96 |
290 |
|
1 |
Bößl, Christina |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
95 |
95 |
96 |
286 |
856 |
|
Blamberger, Stefanie |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
94 |
93 |
93 |
280 |
|
|
Peter, Karin |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
94 |
96 |
97 |
287 |
|
2 |
Thiermeyer, Caroline |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
95 |
95 |
94 |
284 |
852 |
|
Eder, Petra |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
92 |
95 |
94 |
281 |
|
|
Schlamp, Karola |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
98 |
96 |
92 |
286 |
|
3 |
Kluy, Monika |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
96 |
95 |
95 |
286 |
849 |
|
Werner, Christina |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M3 |
93 |
95 |
89 |
277 |
|
|
Grünwedel, Simone |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
96 |
92 |
97 |
285 |
|
4 |
Grünwedel, Tanja |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
97 |
93 |
90 |
280 |
843 |
|
Joos, Monika |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M4 |
92 |
93 |
93 |
278 |
|
|
Biedermann, Alexandra |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
95 |
97 |
96 |
288 |
|
5 |
Biedermann, Julia |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
96 |
91 |
278 |
841 |
|
Rieder, Theresa |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M6 |
91 |
93 |
91 |
275 |
|
|
Stahr, Christina |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
93 |
92 |
95 |
280 |
|
6 |
Albrecht, Anna |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
92 |
94 |
94 |
280 |
838 |
|
Mödl, Franziska |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M7 |
92 |
92 |
94 |
278 |
|
|
Hausherr, Stefanie |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
95 |
95 |
93 |
283 |
|
7 |
Halbritter, Sabine |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
96 |
87 |
90 |
273 |
828 |
|
Stock, Alexandra |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M8 |
88 |
93 |
91 |
272 |
|
|
Meyer, Anita |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
87 |
94 |
89 |
270 |
|
8 |
Peter, Susanne |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
93 |
84 |
90 |
267 |
797 |
|
Sahlinger, Julia |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M5 |
83 |
91 |
86 |
260 |
|
|
Seidel, Alexandra |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
94 |
88 |
89 |
271 |
|
9 |
Schlamp, Claudia |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
91 |
86 |
89 |
266 |
777 |
|
Funk, Cornelia |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
78 |
79 |
83 |
240 |
|
KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Schützen Alt
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M/E |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Gesamt |
1. |
Kraus, Alois |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
95 |
95 |
97 |
287 |
2. |
Pauleser, Martin |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
96 |
90 |
94 |
280 |
3. |
Sixt, Lorenz |
Kgl.piv. FSG 1752 Greding |
M |
95 |
96 |
89 |
280 |
4. |
Strobl, Alois |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
90 |
92 |
95 |
277 |
5. |
Mähringer Germann |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
89 |
94 |
91 |
274 |
6. |
Braun, Friedrich |
SV Felstor Oberemmendorf |
E |
90 |
94 |
87 |
271 |
7. |
Forster, Richard |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
88 |
92 |
90 |
270 |
8. |
Fetsch, Hermann |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
88 |
94 |
87 |
269 |
9. |
Osiander, Matthäus |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
91 |
86 |
89 |
266 |
10. |
Bittl, Josef |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
M |
85 |
83 |
90 |
258 |
11. |
Reckla, Klaus |
Martin-Schützen Grösdorf |
E |
86 |
87 |
85 |
258 |
12. |
Wagner, Michael |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
87 |
86 |
85 |
258 |
13. |
Rößler, Hans |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
M |
83 |
88 |
86 |
257 |
14. |
Wagner, Josef |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
E |
78 |
88 |
88 |
254 |
15. |
Heieis, Herbert |
SV Jurahöhe Rupertsbuch |
M |
92 |
80 |
80 |
252 |
16. |
Heieis, Josef |
SV Jurahöhe Rupertsbuch |
M |
81 |
79 |
85 |
245 |
KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Schützen Alt /
Mannschaft
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Einzel |
Gesamt |
|
Batz, Martin |
Kgl.piv. FSG 1752 Greding |
M |
95 |
96 |
96 |
287 |
|
1. |
Stoss, Helmut |
Kgl.piv. FSG 1752 Greding |
M |
94 |
92 |
96 |
282 |
849 |
|
Sixt, Lorenz |
Kgl.piv. FSG 1752 Greding |
M |
95 |
96 |
89 |
280 |
|
|
Kraus, Alois |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
95 |
95 |
97 |
287 |
|
2 |
Strobl, Alois |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
90 |
92 |
95 |
277 |
830 |
|
Osiander, Mattäus |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M2 |
91 |
86 |
89 |
266 |
|
|
Pauleser, Martin |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
96 |
90 |
94 |
280 |
|
3 |
Mähringer Germann |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
89 |
94 |
91 |
274 |
824 |
|
Forster, Richard |
SSG Jura-Altmühl |
M1 |
88 |
92 |
90 |
270 |
|
|
Fetsch, Hermann |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
88 |
94 |
87 |
269 |
|
4 |
Wagner, Michael |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
87 |
86 |
85 |
258 |
785 |
|
Geyer, Peter |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
90 |
80 |
88 |
258 |
|
|
Bittl, Josef |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
M |
85 |
83 |
90 |
258 |
|
5 |
Rößler, Hans |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
M |
83 |
88 |
86 |
257 |
758 |
|
Guba, Josef |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
M |
82 |
81 |
80 |
243 |
|
|
Heieis, Herbert |
SV Jurahöhe Rupertsbuch |
M |
92 |
80 |
80 |
252 |
|
6 |
Poralla, Gerd |
SV Jurahöhe Rupertsbuch |
M |
89 |
76 |
84 |
249 |
746 |
|
Heieis, Josef |
SV Jurahöhe Rupertsbuch |
M |
81 |
79 |
85 |
245 |
|
KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Senioren m
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M/E |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Gesamt |
1. |
Batz, Martin |
Kgl.piv. FSG 1752 Greding |
M |
95 |
96 |
96 |
287 |
2. |
Stoss, Helmut |
Kgl.piv. FSG 1752 Greding |
M |
94 |
92 |
96 |
282 |
3. |
Engelhard, Max |
Kgl.piv. FSG 1752 Greding |
E |
86 |
95 |
95 |
276 |
4. |
Geyer, Peter |
SV Adler Buxheim |
M |
90 |
80 |
88 |
258 |
5. |
Poralla, Gerd |
SV Jurahöhe Rupertsbuch |
M |
89 |
76 |
84 |
249 |
6. |
Guba, Josef |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
M |
82 |
81 |
80 |
243 |
7. |
Haunschild, Jakob |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
E |
78 |
70 |
73 |
221 |
8. |
Rumpf, Ludwig |
Altmühltaler Schützen Gungolding |
E |
71 |
70 |
67 |
208 |
KK 100 Meter Ergebnisse GM 2004 Körperbeh.
|
Platz |
Name, Vorname |
VEREIN |
M/E |
Serie1 |
Serie2 |
Serie3 |
Gesamt |
1. |
Schmidt, Konrad |
SG Anlautertal Altdorf |
E |
97 |
92 |
96 |
285 |
|