Jugendklasse.JPG
Junioren B.JPG
LP Altersklasse.JPG
LP Jugend.JPG
LP Schützenklasse.JPG
Schülerklasse.JPG
Schützenklasse.JPG |
LP Altersklasse - Seniorenklasse |
1 |
Welser, Karl-Albert |
Pfünz |
96,4 |
|
2 |
Brigl, Hans |
Greding |
95,7 |
|
3 |
Meier, Hans |
Greding |
91,3 |
|
4 |
Pöppel, Peter |
Eichstätt |
90,5 |
|
5 |
Kett, Armin |
Obereichstätt |
87,6 |
|
6 |
Ziegler, Otto |
Eichstätt |
86,8 |
|
7 |
Loris, Johann |
Pfünz |
86,8 |
|
8 |
Herzner, Josef |
Gungolding |
85,2 |
|
9 |
Brumeißl, Werner |
Gamersfeld |
81,5 |
|
LP Schüler - Jugend - Junioren |
1 |
Hirsch, Philipp |
Buxheim |
91,7 |
|
2 |
Biedermann Johannes |
Irfersdorf |
91,5 |
|
3 |
Herrles, Christian |
Buxheim |
90,4 |
|
4 |
Morgott, Stefan |
Pietenfeld |
89,2 |
|
5 |
Schragner, Christoph |
Buxheim |
83,6 |
|
6 |
Hetzer, Patrick |
Eichstätt |
83,4 |
|
7 |
Biedermann, Josef |
Irfersdorf |
83,2 |
|
8 |
Medl, Sebastian |
Erkertshofen |
82,5 |
|
9 |
Glaßner, Matthias |
Pollenfeld |
79,6 |
|
10 |
Lerch, Oliver |
Buxheim |
76,9 |
|
LP Schützenklasse |
1 |
Kammerbauer, Michael |
Pollenfeld |
93,9 |
|
2 |
Göpfert, Konrad |
Pollenfeld |
91,4 |
|
3 |
Biedermann, Martin |
Irfersdorf |
91,2 |
|
4 |
Hetzer, Martin |
Eichstätt |
90,4 |
|
5 |
Bauernfeind, Ramona |
Erkertshofen |
90,1 |
|
6 |
Puschmann, Robert Dr. |
Buxheim |
90,0 |
|
7 |
Stautner, Wilfried |
Greding |
88,7 |
|
8 |
Thomas, Wolfgang |
Greding |
87,9 |
|
9 |
Schmidt, Siegfried |
Pollenfeld |
86,2 |
|
LG Jugendklasse |
1 |
Hüttinger, Katharina |
Titting |
100,8 |
|
2 |
Kluy, Martin |
Erkertshofen |
97,1 |
|
3 |
Stahr, Christina |
Kaldorf |
96,6 |
|
4 |
Bauernfeind, Julia |
Biburg-Stadelhofen |
96,2 |
|
5 |
Bittl, Markus |
Kaldorf |
95,0 |
|
6 |
Mödl, Franziska |
Titting |
94,6 |
|
7 |
Hausmann, Richard |
Tauberfeld |
93,5 |
|
8 |
Hausherr, Stefanie |
Eichstätt |
91,7 |
|
9 |
Eichhorn, Barbara |
Schernfeld-Schönau |
91,2 |
|
10 |
Seitz, Barbara |
Höbing |
88,4 |
|
LG Schülerklasse |
1 |
Baumann, Michael |
Titting |
96,6 |
|
2 |
Hallmeier, Veronika |
Pollenfeld |
95,5 |
|
3 |
Betz, Katharina |
Biburg-Stadelhofen |
94,8 |
|
4 |
Pfisterer, David |
Titting |
92,8 |
|
5 |
Morgott, Michael |
Pietenfeld |
92,3 |
|
6 |
Neubauer, Vanessa |
Grösdorf |
91,6 |
|
7 |
Göbel, Marion |
Möckenlohe |
91,0 |
|
8 |
Stock, Ramona |
Adelschlag |
89,5 |
|
9 |
Jaaks, Ramona |
Grösdorf |
88,4 |
|
10 |
Benz, Stefan |
Titting |
84,3 |
|
LG Junioren B |
1 |
Peter, Susanne |
Höbing |
98,9 |
|
2 |
Beck, Norbert |
Morsbach |
95,6 |
|
3 |
Jaaks, Ralf |
Grösdorf |
95,1 |
|
4 |
Schwarz, Alexander |
Schernfeld-Schönau |
94,8 |
|
5 |
Wacker, Johanna |
Höbing |
94,5 |
|
6 |
Bauernfeind, Florian |
Biburg-Stadelhofen |
94,0 |
|
7 |
Glaßner, Matthias |
Pollenfeld |
92,9 |
|
8 |
Schmidmeier, Peter |
Kaldorf |
92,8 |
|
9 |
Frank, Thomas |
Euerwang |
92,4 |
|
10 |
Stock, Alexandra |
Adelschlag |
90,1 |
|
LG Damenklasse + 40 |
1 |
Born, Elke |
Irfersdorf |
94,6 |
|
2 |
Rudingsdorfer, Ursula |
Titting |
92,2 |
|
3 |
Haidl, Christa |
Eichstätt |
88,4 |
|
4 |
Wechsler, Marianne |
Biburg-Stadelhofen |
84,3 |
|
5 |
Lacker, Monika |
Obereichstätt |
83,9 |
|
6 |
Bauernfeind, Gerda |
Biburg-Stadelhofen |
83,6 |
|
7 |
Reimann, Hedwig |
Eichstätt |
82,0 |
|
8 |
Miehling, Walburga |
Höbing |
81,9 |
|
9 |
Blob, Elisabeth |
Biburg-Stadelhofen |
78,3 |
|
10 |
Renn, Elfriede |
Obereichstätt |
77,2 |
|
LG Alters - Seniorenklasse |
1 |
Biedermann, Fritz |
Irfersdorf |
98,7 |
|
2 |
Stoß, Helmut |
Größdorf |
97,8 |
|
3 |
Fetsch, Hermann |
Buxheim |
96,5 |
|
4 |
Batz Martin sen. |
Greding |
96,2 |
|
5 |
Sixt, Lorenz |
Größdorf |
95,8 |
|
6 |
Pauleser, Martin |
Hofstetten |
95,7 |
|
7 |
Kraus, Alois |
Oberemmendorf |
93,6 |
|
8 |
Strobl, Alois |
Wolkertshofen |
92,9 |
|
9 |
Schmidt, Matthias |
Morsbach |
82,0 |
|
10 |
Engelhardt, Max |
Titting |
79,7 |
|
LG Junioren A |
1 |
Müller, Christian |
Schernfeld-Schönau |
100,1 |
9,1 |
2 |
Landes, Daniela |
Greding |
100,1 |
8,9 |
3 |
Miehling, Bastian |
Höbing |
98,9 |
|
4 |
Schmidt, Tobias |
Greding |
98,1 |
|
5 |
Gabler, Karin |
Gungolding |
98,1 |
|
6 |
Kraus, Andreas |
Oberemmendorf |
95,5 |
|
7 |
Kluy, Monika |
Erkertshofen |
94,8 |
|
8 |
Grünwedel, Simone |
SSG Jura Altmühl |
91,7 |
|
9 |
Trost, Veronika |
Erkertshofen |
91,6 |
|
10 |
Kleinhans, Kerstin |
Pietenfeld |
90,0 |
|
LG Damenklasse |
1 |
Eder, Petra |
Titting |
102,7 |
|
2 |
Bösl, Christina |
SSG Jura Altmühl |
102,2 |
|
3 |
Hiller, Simone |
Erkertshofen |
100,6 |
|
4 |
Peter, Karin |
Höbing |
100,0 |
|
5 |
Habermeier, Martina |
Tauberfeld |
98,0 |
|
6 |
Hubner, Sonja |
Titting |
97,5 |
|
7 |
Meyer, Anita |
Euerwang |
96,6 |
|
8 |
Wagner, Verena |
Buxheim |
94,2 |
|
9 |
Kerschenlohr, Petra |
Pollenfeld |
93,2 |
|
10 |
Schäffer, Karola |
Schönfeld |
92,7 |
|
LG Schützenklasse |
1 |
Maier, Markus |
Buxheim |
99,2 |
|
2 |
Miehling, Tobias |
Höbing |
98,0 |
9,5 |
3 |
Glaßmann Peter |
Tauberfeld |
98,0 |
8,8 |
4 |
Wittmann, Simon |
Irfersdorf |
97,9 |
|
5 |
Pöppel, Norbert |
Irfersdorf |
97,6 |
|
6 |
Schweiger, Roland |
Badanhausen |
97,5 |
|
7 |
Wittmann, Adolf |
Irfersdorf |
97,4 |
|
8 |
Thomas, Wolfgang |
Greding |
95,9 |
|
9 |
Habermeier, Franz |
Nassenfels |
95,3 |
|
10 |
Hallmeier, Willi |
Pollenfeld |
91,3 |
|
|